Federal

Congressional District 1 - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Congressional District 4 - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

State

Governor - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Lieutenant Governor - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Attorney General - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Controller - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Board of Equalization Member District 1 - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Insurance Commissioner - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Secretary of State - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Superintendent of Public Instruction - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Supreme Court Justice - California

Vote Yes or No on Each Candidate:

Treasurer - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Assembly District 1 - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Assembly District 5 - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Assembly District 6 - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

Senate District 4 - California

Vote for 1 candidate:

County

Placer County, California Ballot Measures

City

Council Member - Auburn, California

Vote for 3 candidates:

Council Member - Lincoln, California

Vote for 2 candidates:

Council Member - Loomis, California

Vote for 3 candidates:

Council Member - Roseville, California

Vote for 2 candidates:

Other

East Nicolaus Joint Union High School District Ballot Measures

Tahoe Truckee Unified School Improvement District 1 Ballot Measures

Tahoe Truckee Unified School Improvement District 2 Ballot Measures

Western Placer Unified School District Ballot Measures

Board Member - Auburn Area Recreation & Park District

Vote for 2 candidates:

Board Member - Auburn Union School District

Vote for 3 candidates:

Director Division 2 - Citrus Heights Water District

Vote for 1 candidate:

Board Member - Colfax Elementary School District

Vote for 3 candidates:

Board Member - East Nicolaus Joint Union High School District

Vote for 2 candidates:

Board Member - Foresthill Fire Protection District

Vote for 2 candidates:

Board Member Trustee Area 3 - Loomis Union School District

Vote for 1 candidate:

Board Member Trustee Area 4 - Loomis Union School District

Vote for 1 candidate:

Director Division 4 - Nevada Irrigation District

Vote for 1 candidate:

Board Member District 2 - Newcastle Fire Protection District

Vote for 1 candidate:

Board Member Seat 3 - North Tahoe Public Utility District

Vote for 1 candidate:

Director - Penryn Fire Protection District

Vote for 3 candidates:

Board Member Trustee Area 3 - Placer Union High School District

Vote for 1 candidate:

Board Member - Pleasant Grove Joint Union School District

Vote for 2 candidates:

Board Member - Rocklin Unified School District

Vote for 3 candidates:

Board Member - Roseville City School District

Vote for 3 candidates:

Board Member - Roseville Joint Union High School District

Vote for 2 candidates:

Board Member - Sierra Lakes County Water (Registered) Landowner District

Vote for 3 candidates:

Board Member - Tahoe City Public Utility District

Vote for 3 candidates:

Director - Truckee Fire Protection District

Vote for 3 candidates:

If you are having difficulties with the site please let us know and check back soon.